1. liga (2023 - 2024) | |||
---|---|---|---|
# | Tým | Z | B |
1 | Tučňáci Vrdy | 8 | 24 |
2 | SKP Kolín "B" | 8 | 15 |
3 | N.P.C. Kutná Hora | 8 | 8 |
4 | FK Libodřice | 8 | 7 |
5 | Baník Chvaletice | 8 | 4 |
Sezóna - 9. ročník (2018 - 2019) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. liga | |||||||
Datum | Čas | Domácí | Hosté | Hala | Rozhodčí | 1. kolo - Odehrát v termínu: 05. 11. 2018 -> 11. 11. 2018 | |
10.11. 2018 |
17:15 | Baník Chvaletice "B" | 8:3 | TJ Nučice | SH Chvaletice | Pařez-Vosejpka | 0x |
11.11. 2018 |
17:50 | Juniors Přelouč FC | 7:2 | Borky liga Kolín "B" | SH Přelouč | Nekvapil-Pařez | 1x |
11.11. 2018 |
19:20 | Wolves Přelouč FC | 1:4 | SKP Kolín "B" | SH Přelouč | Pařez-Nekvapil | 0x |
V O L N O | N.P.C. Kutná Hora "B" | 2. kolo - Odehrát v termínu: 12. 11. 2018 -> 18. 11. 2018 | |||||
13.11. 2018 |
21:00 | N.P.C. Kutná Hora "B" | 4:4 | Wolves Přelouč FC | SH K.Hora (tréninková hala) | Grund-Vosejpka | 0x |
18.11. 2018 |
19:10 | Borky liga Kolín "B" | 2:4 | Baník Chvaletice "B" | SH SOŠ Kolín | Pařez-Vala | 0x |
06.01. 2019 |
19:00 | SKP Kolín "B" | 4:4 | Juniors Přelouč FC | SH SOŠ Kolín | Pařez-Klobása | 0x |
TJ Nučice | V O L N O | 3. kolo - Odehrát v termínu: 19. 11. 2018 -> 25. 11. 2018 | |||||
24.11. 2018 |
16:30 | Baník Chvaletice "B" | 7:4 | SKP Kolín "B" | SH Chvaletice | Pařez-Vala | 0x |
24.11. 2018 |
19:20 | Juniors Přelouč FC | 7:0 | Wolves Přelouč FC | SH Přelouč | Vosejpka-Ziegler | 2x |
25.11. 2018 |
18:45 | TJ Nučice | 5:5 | N.P.C. Kutná Hora "B" | SH SOŠ Kolín | Grund-Klobása | 2x |
V O L N O | Borky liga Kolín "B" | 4. kolo - Odehrát v termínu: 26. 11. 2018 -> 02. 12. 2018 | |||||
01.12. 2018 |
11:00 | N.P.C. Kutná Hora "B" | 2:4 | Juniors Přelouč FC | SH K.Hora (tréninková hala) | Vala-Kracík | 1x |
02.12. 2018 |
16:20 | Wolves Přelouč FC | 4:7 | Baník Chvaletice "B" | SH Přelouč | Nekvapil-Hervert | 0x |
02.12. 2018 |
19:10 | Borky liga Kolín "B" | 8:4 | TJ Nučice | SH SOŠ Kolín | Pařez-Klobása | 0x |
SKP Kolín "B" | V O L N O | 5. kolo - Odehrát v termínu: 03. 12. 2018 -> 09. 12. 2018 | |||||
07.12. 2018 |
20:40 | TJ Nučice | 4:4 | SKP Kolín "B" | SH SOŠ Kolín | Mucha-Kracík | 0x |
08.12. 2018 |
15:00 | Baník Chvaletice "B" | 3:2 | Juniors Přelouč FC | SH Chvaletice | Vala-Vosejpka | 6x |
09.12. 2018 |
20:00 | Borky liga Kolín "B" | 13:3 | N.P.C. Kutná Hora "B" | SH SOŠ Kolín | Kopic-Pařez | 0x |
V O L N O | Wolves Přelouč FC | 6. kolo - Odehrát v termínu: 10. 12. 2018 -> 16. 12. 2018 | |||||
15.12. 2018 |
18:00 | N.P.C. Kutná Hora "B" | 1:6 | Baník Chvaletice "B" | SH K.Hora (tréninková hala) | Grund-Kracík | 0x |
15.12. 2018 |
19:10 | SKP Kolín "B" | 5:8 | Borky liga Kolín "B" | SH SOŠ Kolín | Vosejpka-Jiřík | 0x |
16.12. 2018 |
16:20 | Wolves Přelouč FC | 6:0 | TJ Nučice | SH Přelouč | Mucha-Pařez | 0x |
Juniors Přelouč FC | V O L N O | 7. kolo - Odehrát v termínu: 07. 01. 2019 -> 13. 01. 2019 | |||||
11.01. 2019 |
20:40 | TJ Nučice | 4:2 | Juniors Přelouč FC | SH SOŠ Kolín | Pařez-Kracík | 1x |
12.01. 2019 |
21:00 | SKP Kolín "B" | 5:7 | N.P.C. Kutná Hora "B" | SH SOŠ Kolín | Vala-Jiřík | 0x |
13.01. 2019 |
21:00 | Borky liga Kolín "B" | 6:2 | Wolves Přelouč FC | SH SOŠ Kolín | Kopic-Dolejší | 0x |
V O L N O | Baník Chvaletice "B" | 8. kolo - Odehrát v termínu: 14. 01. 2019 -> 20. 01. 2019 | |||||
19.01. 2019 |
19:10 | SKP Kolín "B" | 5:3 | Wolves Přelouč FC | SH SOŠ Kolín | Grund-Jiřík | 0x |
19.01. 2019 |
20:00 | TJ Nučice | 5:k | Baník Chvaletice "B" | SH SOŠ Kolín | Jiřík-Grund | 0x |
19.01. 2019 |
21:00 | Borky liga Kolín "B" | 3:7 | Juniors Přelouč FC | SH SOŠ Kolín | Grund-Jiřík | 0x |
N.P.C. Kutná Hora "B" | V O L N O | 9. kolo - Odehrát v termínu: 21. 01. 2019 -> 27. 01. 2019 | |||||
26.01. 2019 |
18:20 | Juniors Přelouč FC | 2:6 | SKP Kolín "B" | SH Přelouč | Ziegler-Grund | 3x |
26.01. 2019 |
19:50 | Wolves Přelouč FC | 8:1 | N.P.C. Kutná Hora "B" | SH Přelouč | Grund-Ziegler | 0x |
27.01. 2019 |
16:00 | Baník Chvaletice "B" | 8:5 | Borky liga Kolín "B" | SH Chvaletice | Klobása-Nekvapil | 1x |
V O L N O | TJ Nučice | 10. kolo - Odehrát v termínu: 28. 01. 2019 -> 03. 02. 2019 | |||||
02.02. 2019 |
16:00 | N.P.C. Kutná Hora "B" | 4:7 | TJ Nučice | SH K.Hora (tréninková hala) | Grund-Kracík | 0x |
03.02. 2019 |
16:50 | Wolves Přelouč FC | 5:8 | Juniors Přelouč FC | SH Přelouč | Ziegler-Hervert | 0x |
03.02. 2019 |
19:10 | SKP Kolín "B" | 2:3 | Baník Chvaletice "B" | SH SOŠ Kolín | Vala-Grund | 0x |
Borky liga Kolín "B" | V O L N O | 11. kolo - Odehrát v termínu: 04. 02. 2019 -> 10. 02. 2019 | |||||
10.02. 2019 |
14:30 | Baník Chvaletice "B" | 9:2 | Wolves Přelouč FC | SH Chvaletice | Mucha-Jiřík | 0x |
10.02. 2019 |
17:20 | Juniors Přelouč FC | 7:3 | N.P.C. Kutná Hora "B" | SH Přelouč | Nekvapil-Ziegler | 0x |
10.02. 2019 |
19:10 | TJ Nučice | 5:4 | Borky liga Kolín "B" | SH SOŠ Kolín | Klobása-Grund | 0x |
V O L N O | SKP Kolín "B" | 12. kolo - Odehrát v termínu: 11. 02. 2019 -> 17. 02. 2019 | |||||
16.02. 2019 |
19:20 | Juniors Přelouč FC | 3:2 | Baník Chvaletice "B" | SH Přelouč | Ziegler-Pařez | 0x |
16.02. 2019 |
20:30 | N.P.C. Kutná Hora "B" | k:5 | Borky liga Kolín "B" | SH K.Hora (tréninková hala) | Mucha-Jiřík | 0x |
17.02. 2019 |
18:40 | SKP Kolín "B" | 3:3 | TJ Nučice | SH SOŠ Kolín | Grund-Dolejší | 0x |
Wolves Přelouč FC | V O L N O | 13. kolo - Odehrát v termínu: 18. 02. 2019 -> 24. 02. 2019 | |||||
22.02. 2019 |
20:40 | TJ Nučice | 7:3 | Wolves Přelouč FC | SH SOŠ Kolín | Vala-Grund | 0x |
24.02. 2019 |
14:30 | Baník Chvaletice "B" | 10:6 | N.P.C. Kutná Hora "B" | SH Chvaletice | Pařez-Kracík | 0x |
24.02. 2019 |
20:00 | Borky liga Kolín "B" | 0:6 | SKP Kolín "B" | SH SOŠ Kolín | Mucha-Klobása | 0x |
V O L N O | Juniors Přelouč FC | 14. kolo - Odehrát v termínu: 28. 02. 2019 -> 03. 03. 2019 | |||||
02.03. 2019 |
18:20 | Juniors Přelouč FC | 1:3 | TJ Nučice | SH Přelouč | Kopic-Vala | 0x |
02.03. 2019 |
19:20 | Wolves Přelouč FC | 4:9 | Borky liga Kolín "B" | SH Přelouč | Vala-Kopic | 0x |
03.03. 2019 |
21:00 | N.P.C. Kutná Hora "B" | 5:6 | SKP Kolín "B" | SH K.Hora (tréninková hala) | Jiřík-Pařez | 0x |
Baník Chvaletice "B" | V O L N O |
14. ročník (2023 - 2024) | |||
---|---|---|---|
# | Tipér | B | T |
1 | Štístko | 10 | 16x |
2 | Skrivanek72 | 3 | 7x |
3 | lukashostinsky | 2 | 2x |