1. liga (2023 - 2024) | |||
---|---|---|---|
# | Tým | Z | B |
1 | Tučňáci Vrdy | 8 | 24 |
2 | SKP Kolín "B" | 8 | 15 |
3 | N.P.C. Kutná Hora | 8 | 8 |
4 | FK Libodřice | 8 | 7 |
5 | Baník Chvaletice | 8 | 4 |
Sezóna - 8. ročník (2017 - 2018) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. liga | |||||||
Datum | Čas | Domácí | Hosté | Hala | Rozhodčí | 1. kolo - Odehrát v termínu: 13. 11. 2017 -> 19. 11. 2017 | |
19.11. 2017 |
14:00 | Hero Team Kolín | 5:3 | N.P.C. Kutná Hora "B" | SH SOŠ Kolín | Flos-Hervert | 0x |
19.11. 2017 |
15:00 | Baník Chvaletice "B" | 3:2 | Juniors Přelouč FC | SH Chvaletice | Ziegler-Nekvapil | 1x |
19.11. 2017 |
18:30 | TJ Nučice | 13:6 | FK Libodřice | SH SOŠ Kolín | Pařez-Vala | 0x |
V O L N O | SKP Kolín "B" | 2. kolo - Odehrát v termínu: 20. 11. 2017 -> 26. 11. 2017 | |||||
25.11. 2017 |
19:00 | SKP Kolín "B" | 7:2 | Hero Team Kolín | SH SOŠ Kolín | Pařez-Kopic | 0x |
26.11. 2017 |
18:30 | FK Libodřice | 4:2 | Baník Chvaletice "B" | SH SOŠ Kolín | Flos-Mucha | 2x |
Juniors Přelouč FC | V O L N O | 3. kolo - Odehrát v termínu: 27. 11. 2017 -> 03. 12. 2017 | |||||
03.12. 2017 |
14:30 | Baník Chvaletice "B" | 3:2 | N.P.C. Kutná Hora "B" | SH Chvaletice | Vosejpka-Flos | 0x |
03.12. 2017 |
18:30 | TJ Nučice | 5:3 | Hero Team Kolín | SH SOŠ Kolín | Hervert-Pařez | 0x |
03.12. 2017 |
19:50 | Juniors Přelouč FC | 1:3 | SKP Kolín "B" | SH Přelouč | Ziegler-Grund | 2x |
V O L N O | FK Libodřice | 4. kolo - Odehrát v termínu: 04. 12. 2017 -> 10. 12. 2017 | |||||
09.12. 2017 |
19:00 | SKP Kolín "B" | 7:6 | TJ Nučice | SH SOŠ Kolín | Kopic-Pařez | 0x |
10.12. 2017 |
18:30 | Hero Team Kolín | 2:3 | Baník Chvaletice "B" | SH SOŠ Kolín | Hervert-Vala | 0x |
10.12. 2017 |
19:30 | FK Libodřice | 5:4 | Juniors Přelouč FC | SH SOŠ Kolín | Mucha-Hervert | 0x |
N.P.C. Kutná Hora "B" | V O L N O | 5. kolo - Odehrát v termínu: 11. 12. 2017 -> 17. 12. 2017 | |||||
16.12. 2017 |
14:30 | Baník Chvaletice "B" | 7:0 | TJ Nučice | SH Chvaletice | Grund-Pařez | 0x |
17.12. 2017 |
18:20 | Juniors Přelouč FC | 8:1 | N.P.C. Kutná Hora "B" | SH Přelouč | Ziegler-Mucha | 1x |
17.12. 2017 |
18:30 | FK Libodřice | 10:7 | SKP Kolín "B" | SH SOŠ Kolín | Hervert-Pařez | 0x |
V O L N O | Hero Team Kolín | 6. kolo - Odehrát v termínu: 01. 01. 2018 -> 07. 01. 2018 | |||||
07.01. 2018 |
18:30 | SKP Kolín "B" | 5:4 | Baník Chvaletice "B" | SH SOŠ Kolín | Flos-Ziegler | 0x |
07.01. 2018 |
19:30 | Hero Team Kolín | 0:7 | Juniors Přelouč FC | SH SOŠ Kolín | Nekvapil-Flos | 1x |
TJ Nučice | V O L N O | 7. kolo - Odehrát v termínu: 08. 01. 2018 -> 14. 01. 2018 | |||||
14.01. 2018 |
14:50 | Juniors Přelouč FC | 7:2 | TJ Nučice | SH Přelouč | Mucha-Ziegler | 1x |
14.01. 2018 |
18:30 | FK Libodřice | 9:4 | Hero Team Kolín | SH SOŠ Kolín | Vala-Škopek | 0x |
V O L N O | Baník Chvaletice "B" | 8. kolo - Odehrát v termínu: 15. 01. 2018 -> 21. 01. 2018 | |||||
20.01. 2018 |
19:50 | Juniors Přelouč FC | 2:1 | Baník Chvaletice "B" | SH Přelouč | Vosejpka-Pařez | 1x |
21.01. 2018 |
18:30 | FK Libodřice | 4:1 | TJ Nučice | SH SOŠ Kolín | Grund-Kopic | 0x |
SKP Kolín "B" | V O L N O | 9. kolo - Odehrát v termínu: 22. 01. 2018 -> 28. 01. 2018 | |||||
28.01. 2018 |
15:00 | Baník Chvaletice "B" | 6:2 | FK Libodřice | SH Chvaletice | Vala-Pařez | 0x |
28.01. 2018 |
18:30 | TJ Nučice | 8:4 | N.P.C. Kutná Hora "B" | SH SOŠ Kolín | Pařez-Hervert | 0x |
28.01. 2018 |
19:30 | Hero Team Kolín | 6:8 | SKP Kolín "B" | SH SOŠ Kolín | Hervert-Pařez | 0x |
V O L N O | Juniors Přelouč FC | 10. kolo - Odehrát v termínu: 29. 01. 2018 -> 04. 02. 2018 | |||||
03.02. 2018 |
14:00 | Hero Team Kolín | 3:8 | TJ Nučice | SH SOŠ Kolín | Hervert-Ziegler | 0x |
04.02. 2018 |
18:30 | SKP Kolín "B" | 5:9 | Juniors Přelouč FC | SH SOŠ Kolín | Pařez-Kopic | 1x |
FK Libodřice | V O L N O | 11. kolo - Odehrát v termínu: 05. 02. 2018 -> 11. 02. 2018 | |||||
11.02. 2018 |
15:00 | Baník Chvaletice "B" | 9:3 | Hero Team Kolín | SH Chvaletice | Hervert-Vala | 0x |
11.02. 2018 |
18:20 | Juniors Přelouč FC | 2:5 | FK Libodřice | SH Přelouč | Nekvapil-Ziegler | 3x |
11.02. 2018 |
19:30 | TJ Nučice | 4:6 | SKP Kolín "B" | SH SOŠ Kolín | Grund-Pařez | 0x |
V O L N O | N.P.C. Kutná Hora "B" | 12. kolo - Odehrát v termínu: 12. 02. 2018 -> 18. 02. 2018 | |||||
18.02. 2018 |
18:30 | SKP Kolín "B" | 3:5 | FK Libodřice | SH SOŠ Kolín | Vala-Vosejpka | 0x |
18.02. 2018 |
19:30 | TJ Nučice | 4:4 | Baník Chvaletice "B" | SH SOŠ Kolín | Vala-Vosejpka | 0x |
Hero Team Kolín | V O L N O | 13. kolo - Odehrát v termínu: 19. 02. 2018 -> 25. 02. 2018 | |||||
24.02. 2018 |
16:00 | Baník Chvaletice "B" | 6:2 | SKP Kolín "B" | SH Chvaletice | Vosejpka-Hervert | 0x |
25.02. 2018 |
18:20 | Juniors Přelouč FC | 6:1 | Hero Team Kolín | SH Přelouč | Ziegler-Nekvapil | 0x |
25.02. 2018 |
18:30 | FK Libodřice | 8:7 | N.P.C. Kutná Hora "B" | SH SOŠ Kolín | Vala-Kopic | 0x |
V O L N O | TJ Nučice | 14. kolo - Odehrát v termínu: 26. 02. 2018 -> 04. 03. 2018 | |||||
03.03. 2018 |
15:30 | TJ Nučice | 6:3 | Juniors Přelouč FC | SH SOŠ Kolín | Vosejpka-Pařez | 7x |
03.03. 2018 |
16:30 | SKP Kolín "B" | 6:4 | N.P.C. Kutná Hora "B" | SH SOŠ Kolín | Pařez-Vosejpka | 0x |
04.03. 2018 |
16:00 | Hero Team Kolín | 3:7 | FK Libodřice | SH SOŠ Kolín | Hervert-Vosejpka | 0x |
Baník Chvaletice "B" | V O L N O |
14. ročník (2023 - 2024) | |||
---|---|---|---|
# | Tipér | B | T |
1 | Štístko | 10 | 16x |
2 | Skrivanek72 | 3 | 7x |
3 | lukashostinsky | 2 | 2x |